Keurmeesters zondag

zondag, 30 september, 2018

MAIN RING        SUNDAY  
Junior Handling       To be announced  
Brace Class   Mr Frank  Van Tatenhove NL
Breeders Class   Mr Karel Wiegert NL
Best minor puppy   Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
Best puppy   Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
Best veteran   Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
Best working dog   Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
Best of the Dutch Breeds   Mr Dick  Baars NL
           
FCI 1   Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
FCI 2   Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
FCI 3   Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
FCI 4   Mr Rob Douma NL
FCI 5   Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
FCI 6   Mrs Kristina Tar EE
FCI 7   Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
FCI 8   Mr Rony Doedijns NL
FCI 9   Mrs Sissy Adramitli GR
FCI 10   Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
           
Best Junior of Groups       All Group Judges  
Best Junior in Show   Mr Dick Rutten NL
Best in Show   Mr Dick Rutten NL
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 1 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 1 Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 287 Australian Cattle Dog Australian Cattledog Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 293 Australian Kelpie Australian Kelpie Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 342 Australian Shepherd Australian Shepherd Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 351 Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 271 Bearded Collie Bearded Collie Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 44 Beauceron Beauceron Mrs Valerie  Degeeter B
1 15 Belgische Herdershond, Groenendaeler Belgian Shepherd Dog Groenendael Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 15 Belgische Herdershond, Laekense Belgian Shepherd Dog Laekenois Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 15 Belgische Herdershond, Mechelse Belgian Shepherd Dog Malonois Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 15 Belgische Herdershond, Tervuerense Belgian Shepherd DogTervueren  Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 194 Bergamasco Bergamasco Shepherd Dog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 201 Berghond v.d. Maremmen en Abruzzen Maremma and Abruzzes Sheepdog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1   Barbado Da Terceira Barbado da Terceira Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 297 Border Collie Border Collie Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 191 Bouvier des Ardennes Flandres Cattle Dog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 171 Bouvier des Flandres Ardennes Cattle Dog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 113 Briard Briard Mrs Valerie  Degeeter B
1 93 Cão da Serra de Aires Portuguese Sheepdog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 350 Ciobanesc Romanesc Carpatin Ciobanesc Romanesc Carpatin Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 349 Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 166 Duitse Herdershond German Shepherd Dog Double Coat Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 166 Duitse Herdershond Langstokhaar German Shepherd Dog Long/Hars outer coat Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 87 Gos d'Atura Català Catalan Sheepdog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 223 Hollandse Herdershond, korthaar Dutch Shepherd Short-haired Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 223 Hollandse Herdershond, langhaar Dutch Shepherd Long-hort haired Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 223 Hollandse Herdershond, ruwhaar Dutch Shepherd Rough-haired Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 277 Hrvatski Ovcar Croatian Shepherd Dog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 53 Komondor Komondor Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 54 Kuvasz Kuvasz Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 0 Lancashire Heeler Lancashire Heeler Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 238 Mudi Mudi Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
1 311 Nederlandse Schapendoes Dutch Schapendoes Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 16 Old English Sheepdog Old English Sheepdog Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 321 Perro de Pastor Mallorquin Majorca Shepherd Dog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 176 Picardische Herdershond Berger Picard Mrs Valerie  Degeeter B
1 251 Polski Owczarek Nizinny Polisch Lowland Sheepdog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 55 Puli, anders dan wit Puli, not white Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 55 Puli, wit Puli, white Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 56 Pumi Pumi Mrs Ann Long-Doyle Eire
1 56 Pyreneese Herdershond à face rase Pyrenean Sheepdog Smooth Faced Mrs Valerie  Degeeter B
1 138 Pyreneese Herdershond langhaar Pyrenean Sheepdog Long-Haired Mrs Valerie  Degeeter B
1 141 Saarlooswolfhond Saarloos Wolfhond Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 83 Schipperke Schipperke Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 296 Schotse Herdershond Korthaar Collie Smooth Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 156 Schotse Herdershond Langhaar Collie Rough Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 88 Shetland Sheepdog Shetland Sheepdog Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
1 142 Slovenský Cuvac Slovakian Chuvach Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 252 Tatrahond Tatra Shepherd Dog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 332 Tsjechoslowaakse Wolfhond Czechoslovakian Wolfdog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 38 Welsh Corgi Cardigan Welsh Corgi Cardigan Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 39 Welsh Corgi Pembroke Welsh Corgi Pembroke Mrs Laura Campion EIRE
1 326 Zuidrussische Ovcharka South Russian Shepherd Dog Mrs Julia Magdas ROM
1 347 Zwitserse Witte Herdershond White Swiss Shepherd Dog Mrs Carin Van der Sijs NL
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 2 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 2 Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 186 Affenpinscher Affenpinscher Mr Friedrich Machauer D
2 247 Aidi Atlas Mountain Dog Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 331 Anatolische Herdershond Anatolian Shepherd dog Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 46 Appenzeller Sennenhond Appenzell Cattle Dog Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 292 Argentijnse Dog Dogo Argentino Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 45 Berner Sennenhond Bernese Mountain Dog Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 116 Bordeaux Dog Bordeaux Dog Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 144 Boxer Boxer  Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
2 315 Broholmer Broholmer Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
2 157 Bullmastiff Bullmastiff Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
2 343 Cane Corso Italian Corso Dog Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 173 Cao da Serra da Estrela Korthaar Estrela Mountain Dog Short-haired Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 173 Cao da Serra da Estrela Langhaar Estrela Mountain Dog Long-haired Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 170 Cao de Castro Laboreiro Castro Laboreiro Dog Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 340 Cao Fila de Sao Miguel  Cao Fila de Sao Miguel  Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 335 Centraal Aziatische Ovtcharka Central Asia Shepherd dog Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 353 Cinmarron Uruguayo Uruguayan Cinmarron Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 357 Ciobanesc Romanesc de Bucovina Southeastern European Shepherd Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 356 Deens-Zweedse Boerderijhond Danish-Swedish Farmdog Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 143 Dobermann Dobermann Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 346 Dogo Canario Dogo Canario Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 235 Duitse Dog Blauw Great Dane Bleu Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
2 235 Duitse Dog Geel en Gestroomd Great Dane Fawn and Brindle Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
2 235 Duitse Dog Zwart en Zwart-Wit Great Dane Black and Harlequin Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
2 185 Duitse Pinscher Miniature Pinscher Mr Friedrich Machauer D
2 184 Dwergpinscher German Pinscher Mr Friedrich Machauer D
2 183 Dwergschnauzer Peper en Zout Miniature Schnauzer Peper and Salt Mr Dick Baars NL
2 183 Dwergschnauzer Wit Miniature Schnauzer White Mr Dick Baars NL
2 183 Dwergschnauzer Zwart Miniature Schnauzer Black  Mr Dick Baars NL
2 183 Dwergschnauzer Zwart-Zilver Miniature Schnauzer Black and Silver Mr Dick Baars NL
2 149 Engelse Bulldog Bulldog Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 47 Entlebucher Sennenhond Entlebuch Cattle Dog Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 225 Fila Brasileiro Fila Brasileiro Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 58 Grote Zwitserse Sennenhond Great Swiss Mountain Dog Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 308 Hollandse Smoushond Dutch Smoushond Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 190 Hovawart Hovawart Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
2 328 Kaukasische Ovtcharka Causian Shepherd Dog Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 278 Krazksi Ovcar Karst Shepherd Dog Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 226 Landseer E.C.T. Landseer Continental-European Type Mrs Helen Tonkson-Koit EE
2 145 Leonbergse Hond Leonberger Mrs. Margit Kortleve - Prins NL
2 264 Mastiff Mastiff Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 92 Mastin de los Pirineos Pyrenean Mastiff Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 91 Mastin Espagnol Spanish Mastiff Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 197 Mastino Napoletano Neapolitan Mastiff Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 182 Middenslag Schnauzer Peper en Zout Schnauzer Peper and Salt Mr Dick Baars NL
2 182 Middenslag Schnauzer Zwart Schnauzer Black Mr Dick Baars NL
2 50 Newfoundlander Newfoundland Mrs Carin Van der Sijs NL
2 64 Oostenrijkse Korthaar Pinscher Austrian Pinscher Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 249 Perro dogo de Mallorquin Majorca Mastiff Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 137 Pyrenese Berghond Pyrenean Mountain Dog Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
2 96 Rafeiro do Alentejo Alentejo Mastiff Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 181 Riesenschnauzer Peper en Zout Giant Schnauzer Peper and Salt Mr Dick Baars NL
2 181 Riesenschnauzer Zwart Giant Schnauzer Black Mr Dick Baars NL
2 147 Rottweiler Rottweiler Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
2 41 Sarplaninac Yugoslavian Shepherd Dog Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 309 Shar Pei Shar Pei Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 61 Sint Bernardhond Korthaar Saint Bernard Dog Short-haired Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
2 61 Sint Bernardhond Langhaar Saint Bernard Dog Long-haired Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
2 230 Tibetaanse Mastiff Tibetan Mastiff Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 355 Tornjak Tornjak-Bosnian-Herzegovinian Croation Shepherd Dog Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 260 Tosa  Tosa Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
2 327 Zwarte Russische Terrier Black Russian Terrier Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 3 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 3 Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
3 7 Airedale Terrier Airedale Terrier Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
3 286 Amerikaanse Staffordshire Terrier American Staffordshire Terrier Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
3 236 Australische Silky Terrier Australian Silky Terrier Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
3 8 Australische Terrier Australian Terrier Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
3 9 Bedlington Terrier Bedlington Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 10 Border Terrier Border Terrier Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
3 341 Braziliaanse Terrier Brazilian Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 359 Bull Terrier Standaard Bull Terrier   Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
3 11 Bull Terrier Miniatuur Bull Terrier Miniature  Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
3 4 Cairn Terrier Cairn Terrier Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
3 246 Cesky Terrier Cesky Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 168 Dandie Dinmont Terrier Dandie Dinmont Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 103 Duitse Jachtterrier German Hunting Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 13 Engelse Toy Terrier English Toy Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 169 Foxterrier Draadhaar Foxterrier Wire Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 12 Foxterrier Gladhaar Foxterrier Smooth Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 139 Ierse Terrier Irish Terrier Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
3 302 Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
3 40 Irish Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier Irish Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
3 345 Jack Russel Terrier Jack Russel Terrier Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
3 259 Japanse Terrier Japanese Terrier Mrs Ann Long-Doyle EIRE
3 3 Kerry Blue Terrier Kerry Blue Terrier Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
3 70 Lakeland Terrier Lakeland Terrier Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
3 71 Manchester Terrier Manchester Terrier Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
3 272 Norfolk Terrier Norfolk Terrier Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
3 72 Norwich Terrier Norwich Terrier Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
3 339 Parson Russel Terriër Parson Russel Terrier Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
3 73 Schotse Terrier Scottish Terrier Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
3 74 Sealyham Terrier Sealyham Terrier Mrs Sissy Adramitly GR
3 75 Skye Terrier Skye Terrier Mrs Sissy Adramitli GR
3 76 Staffordshire Bull Terrier Staffordshire Bull Terrier Mrs Sissy Adramitli GR
3 78 Welsh Terrier Welsh Terrier Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
3 85 West Highland White Terrier West Highland White Terrier Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
3 86 Yorkshire Terrier Yorkshire Terrier Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 4 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 4 Mr Rob Douma NL
4 148 Dashond Korthaar Dachshund Standaard Smooth-haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
4 148 Dashond Langhaar Dachshund Standaard Long-haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
4 148 Dashond Ruwhaar Dachshund Standaard Wire-haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
4 148 Dwergdashond Korthaar Miniature Dachshund Smooth-haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
4 148 Dwergdashond Langhaar Miniature Dachshund Long-haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
4 148 Dwergdashond Ruwhaar Miniature Dachshund Wire-haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
4 148 Kaninchen Dashond Korthaar Rabbit Dachshund Smooth-haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
4 148 Kaninchen Dashond Langhaar Rabbit Dachshund Long-haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
4 148 Kaninchen Dashond Ruwhaar Rabbit Dachshund Wire-haired Mr  Rob Douma NL
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 5 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 5 Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 255 Akita  Akita Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 243 Alaskan Malamute Alaskan Malamute Mrs Tiny  Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 344 Amerikan Akita American Akita Mrs Tiny  Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 43 Basenji Basenji Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
5 273 Canaänhond Canaan Dog Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 205 Chow Chow Chow Chow Mrs Tiny  Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 199 Cirnecco dell' Etna Cirnecco dell' Etna Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 97 Dwergkeeshond Pomeranian Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 291 Eurasier Eurasian Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
5 189 Finse Lappenhond Finnish Lapphund Mrs Tiny Hensema - v.d. Weij NL
5 49 Finse Spits Finnish Spitz Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 274 Groenlandhond Greenland Dog Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 97 Grote Keeshond Bruin en Zwart Giant Spitz Brown or Black Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 97 Grote Keeshond Wit Giant Spitz White Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 97 Grote Keeshond Wolfsgrijs German Spitz  Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 261 Hokkaido Hokkaido Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 289 IJslandse Hond Icelandic Sheepdog Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 42 Jämthund Swedish Elkhound ( Jämthund) Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 262 Japanse Spits Japanese Spitz  Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 317 Kai  Kai (FCI 317 - Japan) Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 48 Karelische Berenhond Karelian Bear Dog Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 318 Kishu Kishu Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 97 Kleine Keeshond Bruin en Zwart Miniature Spitz Brown or Black Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 97 Kleine Keeshond Oranje en Wolfsgrauw Miniature Spitz orange, Grey saded and others Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 97 Kleine Keeshond Wit Miniature Spitz White Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 334 Korea Jindo Dog Korea Jindo Dog Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 284 Lapinkoira/ Finse Herdershond Finnish Reindeer Herder Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 234 Mexicaanse Naakthond Midden Mexican Hairless Dog, Intermediate Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
5 234 Mexicaanse Naakthond Miniatuur Mexican Hairless Dog, Miniature Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
5 234 Mexicaanse Naakthond Standaard Mexican Hairless Dog, Standard Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
5 97 Middenslag Keeshond Bruin en Zwart Medium Spitz Brown or Black Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 97 Middenslag Keeshond Oranje en Wolfsgrauw Medium Spitz, Orange, Grey shaded and other colours Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 97 Middenslag Keeshond Wit Medium Spitz White Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 237 Noorse Buhund Norwegian Buhund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 242 Noorse Elandhond Grijs Norwegian Elkhound Grey Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 268 Noorse Elandhond Zwart Norwegian Elkhound Black Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 265 Noorse Lundehund Norwegian Lundehund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 276 Norbottenspets Norbottenspitz Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 305 Oost Siberische Laika East Siberian Laika Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 310 Peruaanse Naakthond Grande Peruvian Hairless Dog Large Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 310 Peruaanse Naakthond Medio Peruvian Hairless Dog Medium Sized Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 310 Peruaanse Naakthond Requeno Peruvian Hairless Dog Miniature Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 248 Pharao Hond Pharao Hound Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 329 Podenco Canario Canarian Warren Hound Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 89 Podenco Ibicenco Korthaar Ibizan Warren Hound, Smooth Haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 89 Podenco Ibicenco Ruwhaar Ibizan Warren Hound, Rough Haired Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 94 Podengo Português, groot, gladhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Smooth-haired Large Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 94 Podengo Português, groot, ruwhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Wire-haired Large Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 94 Podengo Português, klein, gladhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Smooth-haired, Miniature Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 94 Podengo Português, klein, ruwhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Wire-haired Miniature Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 94 Podengo Português, middenslag, gladhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Smooth-haired, Medium Sized Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 94 Podengo Português, middenslag, ruwhaar Portuguese Warren Hound, Wire-haired, Medium Sized Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 304 Russische Europese Laika Russian Europian Laika Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 212 Samojeed Samoyed Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 257 Shiba  Shiba  Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 319 Shikoku Shikoku Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 270 Siberische Husky Siberian Husky Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 348 Taiwan dog Taiwan dog Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 358 Thai Bangkaew Dog Thai Bangkaew Dog Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 338 Thailandse Ridgeback Thaiwan Ridgeback Dog Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 14 Västgötaspets Swedish Vallhund Mrs Karen Gilliland EIRE
5 195 Volpino Italiano Volpino Italiano Mr Dick  Mc Coy EIRE
5 306 West Siberische Laika West Siberian Laika Mr Rony Doedijns NL
5 135  Zweedse Lappenhond/Lapinporokaira Swedish Lapphund Mr Rony Doedijns NL
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 6 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 6 Mrs Kristina Tar EE
6 254 Alpenländische Daschbracke Alpine Dachsbracke Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 303 Amerikaanse Foxhound American Foxhound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 325 Anglo-Français de Petit Venerie Anglo-French Hound Medium-Sized Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 20 Ariegeois Ariegeois Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 34 Basset Artesien Normand Normand Artesien Basset Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 35 Basset Bleu de Gascogne Blue Gascony Basset Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 36 Basset Fauve de Bretagne Basset Fauve de Bretagne Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 163 Basset Hound Basset Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 217 Bayrischer Gebirgsschweisshund Bavarian Mountain Scenthound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 161 Beagle Beagle Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 290 Beagle Harrier Beagle Harrier Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 59 Berner Laufhund Bernese Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 60 Berner Niederlaufhund Small Bernese Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 25 Billy Billy Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 300 Black and Tan Coonhound Black and Tan Coonhound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 84 Bloedhond Bloodhound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 155 Bosanski Ostrodiaki Gonic-Barak Osnian Course-Haired Hound, Called Barak Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 63 Brandlbracke Austrian Black and Tan Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 19 Briquet Griffon Vendeen Briquet Griffon Vendéen Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 28 Chien d'Artois Chien d'Artois Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 279 Crnogorski Planinski Gonic Montenegrin Mountain Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 153 Dalmatische Hond Dalmatian Mr Austin Long-Doyle EIRE
6 130 Drever Drever Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 299 Duitse Brak German Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 203 Dunker Norwegian Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 159 English Foxhound English Foxhound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 241 Erdelyi Kopo Transylvanian Scent Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 51 Finse Brak Finnish Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 220 Français Blanc et Noir French White and Black Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 316 Français Blanc et Orange French White and Orange Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 219 Français Tricolore French Tricolour Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 354 Gonzcy Polski Polish Hunting Dog Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 323 Grand Anglo-Français Blanc et Noir Great Anglo-French White and Black Hound  Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 324 Grand Anglo-Français Blanc et Orange Great Anglo-French White and Orange Hound  Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 322 Grand Anglo-Français Tricolore Great Anglo-French Tricolour Hound  Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 33 Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 22 Grand Bleu de Gascogne Great Gascony Blue Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 21 Gascon Saintongeois Gascon Saintongeois Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 282 Grand Griffon vendéen Grand Griffon vendéen Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 32 Griffon Bleu de Gascogne Blue Gascony Griffon Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 66 Griffon Fauve de Bretagne Fawn Brittany Griffon Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 17 Griffon Nivernais Griffon Nivernais Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 267 Halden Stövare Halden Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 132 Hamilton Stövare Hamilton Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 213 Hannoverscher Schweisshund Hanovarian Scent Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 295 Harrier Harrier Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 214 Hellinikos Ichnilatis Hellenic Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 266 Hygenhund Hygen Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 151 Istarski Kratkodiaki Gonic Istrian Short-Haired Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 152 Istarski Ostrodiaki Gonic Istrian Coarse-Haired Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 59 Jura Laufhund Jura-Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 60 Jura Niederlaufhund Small Jura Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 59 Luzerner Laufhund Lucerne Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 60 Luzerner Niederlaufhund Small Lucerne Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 52 Ogar Polski Polish Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 294 Otterhound Otterhound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 67 Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen Petit Basset Griffon Vendéen Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 31 Petit Bleu de Gascogne Small Blue Gascony Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 21 Petit Gascon-Saintongeois Small Gascon Saintongeois Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 24 Poitevin Poitevin Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 30 Porcelaine Porcelaine Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 154 Posavski Gonic Posavaz Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 146 Rhodesian Ridgeback Rhodesian Ridgeback Mr Wim Wellens NL
6 204 Sabueso Espanol Spanish Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 59 Schiller Stövare Schiller Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 60 Schweizer Laufhund Schwyz Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 337 Schwyzer Nieder Laufhund Small Schwyz Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 337 Segugio Italiano Korthaar Italian Segugio, Short-haired Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 198 Segugio Italiano Ruwhaar Italian Segugio, Coarse-haired Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 244 Slovensky Kopov Slovakian Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 129 Smaland Stövare Smaland Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 150 Srpski Gonic Serbian Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 229 Srpski Trobojni Gonic Serbian Tricolour Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 62 Steirische Rauhaarbracke Styrian Coarse-haired Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 68 Tiroler Bracke Tyrolean Hound Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
6 100 Westfälische Dachsbracke Westphalian Dachsbracke Mrs Kristina Tar UKR
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 7 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 7 Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 202 Bracco Italiano Italian Pointing Dog Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 180 Braque d'Auvergne Auvergne Pointing Dog Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 177 Braque de l'Ariege Ariege Pointing Dog Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 179 Braque du Bourbonnais Bourbonnais Pointing Dog Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 133 Braque Français type Gascogne French Pointing Dog, Gascogne type Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 134 Braque Français type Pyrenees French Pointing Dog, Pyrenean type  Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 115 Braque Saint-Germain Saint Germain Pointing Dog Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 245 Ceský Fousek Bohemian Wire-haired Pointing Griffon Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 224 Drentsche Patrijshond Drentsche Patrijshond Mr Karel Wiegert NL
7 98 Duitse Staande Hond Draadhaar German Wire-haired Pointing Dog Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 119 Duitse Staande Hond Korthaar German Short-haired Pointing Dog Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 117 Duitse Staande Hond Langhaar German Long-haired Pointing Dog  Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 232 Duitse Staande Hond Stekelhaar Deutsch Stichelhaar Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 2 Engelse Setter English Setter Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 106 Epagneul Bleu de Picardie Blue Picardy Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 95 Epagneul Breton Brittany Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 114 Epagneul de Pont-Audemer Pont-Audemer Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 175 Epagneul Français French Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 108 Epagneul Picard Picardy Spaniel Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 281 Gammel Dansk Honsehond Old Danish Pointing Dog Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 6 Gordon Setter Gordon Setter Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 107 Griffon Korthals Wire-Haired Pointing Griffon Korthals Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 118 Grote Münsterlander Large Munsterlander Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 102 Heidewachtel Small Munsterlander Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 120 Ierse Setter Irish Red and White Setter Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 330 Ierse Setter Rood en Wit Irish Red Setter Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 90 Perdiguero de Burgos Burgos Pointing Dog Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 216 Poedelpointer Pudel Pointer Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 1 Pointer English Pointer Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 187 Portugese Pointer Portuguese Pointing Dog Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 320 Slovensky Hrubosrstý Stavac Slovakian Pointer Wire-Haired Mr Wil Hochstenbach NL
7 165 Spinone Italiano Italian Spinone Mr Wil  Hochstenbach NL
7 222 Stabyhoun Stabyhoun Mrs Gertie Colaris NL
7 239 Vizsla Draadhaar Hungarian Wire-haired Pointer Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 57 Vizsla Korthaar Hungarian Short-haired Pointer Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 99 Weimarse Staande Hond Korthaar Weimaraner Short-haired Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
7 99 Weimarse Staande Hond Langhaar Weimaraner Long-haired Mr Dick Mc Coy EIRE
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 8 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 8 Mr Rony Doedijns NL
8 167 Amerikaanse Cocker Spaniel American Cocker Spaniel Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 301 Amerikaanse Waterspaniel American Water Spaniel Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 105 Barbet French Water Dog Mrs Kristina Tar EE
8 37 Portugese Waterhond Portuguese Water Dog Mrs Kristina Tar EE
8 109 Chesapeake Bay Retriever Chesapeake Bay Retriever Mrs Kristina Tar EE
8 110 Clumber Spaniel Clumber Spaniel Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 104 Curly-Coated Retriever Curly-Coated Retriever Mrs Kristina Tar EE
8 5 Duitse Kwartelhond German Spaniel Mrs Kristina Tar EE
8 125 Engelse Cocker Spaniel English Cocker Spaniel Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 123 Engelse Springer Spaniel English Springer Spaniel Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 121 Field Spaniel Field Spaniel Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 111 Flatcoated Retriever Flatcoated Retriever Mrs Sandra Hooijer NL
8 124 Golden Retriever Golden Retriever Mrs Ans van Leeuwen NL
8 314 Ierse Waterspaniel Irish Water Spaniel Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 124 Kooikerhondje Nederlands Kooikerhondje Mrs Kristina Tar EE
8 122 Labrador Retriever Labrador Retriever Mr Rony Doedijns NL
8 298 Lagotto Romagnolo Romagna Water dog Mrs Kristina Tar EE
8 312 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Mrs Kristina Tar EE
8 336 Spaanse Waterhond Spanish Water dog Mrs Kristina Tar EE
8 127 Sussex Spaniel Sussex Spaniel Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 126 Welsh Springer Spaniel Welsh Springer Spaniel Mrs Daila Rocchi CR
8 221 Wetterhoun Frisian Water Dog Mrs Kristina Tar EE
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 9 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 9 Mrs Sissy Adramitli GR
9 215 Bichon Frise Bichon Frise Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 196 Bolognezer Bolognese Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 140 Boston Terrier Boston Terrier Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
9 136 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Mr Wim Wellens NL
9 218 Chihuahua Korthaar Chihuahua Smooth-haired Mrs Sissy Adramitli GR
9 218 Chihuahua Langhaar Chihuahua Long-haired Mrs Sissy Adramitli GR
9 288 Chinese Naakthond Chinese Crested Dog Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 283 Coton de Tulear Coton de Tulear Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 172 Dwergpoedel Abrikoos en Grijs-Rood Poodle Miniature, Grey, Orange-Fawn, Red-Fawn Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
9 172 Dwergpoedel Bruin-Wit en Zwart Poodle, Miniature, Black-White-Brown Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
9 77 Epagneul nain Continental Papillon Continental Toy Spaniel Papillion Mr Wim Wellens NL
9 77 Epagneul nain Continental Phalène Continental Toy Spaniel Phalene Mr Wim Wellens NL
9 101 Franse Bulldog French Bulldog Mrs Aire-Piret Pärn EE
9 81 Griffon Belge Belgian Griffon Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 80 Griffon Bruxellois Brussels Griffon Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 172 Grote Poedel Abrikoos en Grijs Rood Poodle Standard, Grey, Orange-Fawn, Red-Fawn Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
9 172 Grote Poedel Bruin-Wit en Zwart Poodle, Standard, Black-White-Brown Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
9 250 Havanezer Havanese Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 206 Japanse Spaniel Japanese Chin Mrs Sissy Adramitli GR
9 128 King Charles Spaniel King Charles Spaniel Mrs Sissy Adramitli GR
9 192 Kromfohrländer Kromfohrländer Mrs Sissy Adramitli GR
9 233 Leeuwhondje Little Lion Dog Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
9 227 Lhasa Apso Lhasa Apso Mr. Frank van Tatenhove NL
9 65 Maltezer Maltese Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 0 Markiesje Markiesje Mr Rony Doedijns NL
9 172 Middenslag Poedel Abrikoos en Grijs Rood Poodle Medium, Grey, Orange-Fawn, Red-Fawn Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
9 172 Middenslag Poedel Bruin-Wit en Zwart Poodle, Medium, Black-White-Brown Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
9 253 Mopshond Pug Mrs Sissy Adramitli GR
9 207 Pekingees Pekingese Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 82 Petit Brabançon Petit Brabançon Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 352 Russian Toy, korthaar Russian Toy Smooth-haired Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 352 Russian Toy, langhaar Russian Toy Long-haired Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 208 Shih Tzu Shih Tzu Mr Frank  van Tatenhove NL
9 231 Tibetaanse Spaniel Tibetan Spaniel Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 209 Tibetaanse Terrier Tibetan Terrier Mrs Wilma Strijbos NL
9 172 Toy Poedel Poodle Toy Mrs Sylvie Desserne F
FCI FCI RASSEN BREED NAME IN ENGLISH Mr(s) 1st Name Last name Lza
    GROEPSKEURMEESTER FCI GROEP 10 MAIN RING JUDGE FCI GROUP 10 Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 228 Afghaanse Windhond Afghan Hound Mrs Birgit Piesik D
10 307 Azawakh Azawakh Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 193 Barsoi Russian Hunting Sighthound Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 333 Chart Polski Polish Greyhound Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 164 Deerhound Deerhound Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 285 Galgo Espagnol Spanish Greyhound Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 158 Greyhound Greyhound Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 160 Ierse Wolfshond Irish Wolfhound Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 200 Italiaans Windhondje Italian Greyhound Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 240 Magyar Agar Hungarian Greyhound Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 269 Saluki Saluki Mrs Birgit Piesik D
10 188 Sloughi Sloughi Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF
10 162 Whippet Whippet Mrs Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari SF